Skip to content
  1. Home/
  2. Houses/
  3. House 1

House 01Available

Light, freedom and room of your own

Book a viewingFloor plans

Gross area
339.2m²
Private plot
379m²
Levels
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Garage
2

House 1 spreads 339.2 m² across three levels.

The main floor is organised around a generous 57.9 m² living room with kitchen and dining, completed by an entrance hall and a guest WC. Large glazing opens the interior to the garden and fills it with daylight. Upstairs are three bedrooms of 19.6, 16.7 and 20.1 m², two bathrooms, a 7.8 m² walk-in wardrobe and a separate laundry. The 143.1 m² lower level holds a 77.1 m² garage, a 29.6 m² cellar, a plant room, a hall and a WC. The house sits on a 379 m² plot, where architecture and planting together underline a sense of privacy and calm.

123456789101112131415161718192021Pool
Where it sitsIts plot within the residence. Select any other house to visit it.

Floor by floor.

3 levels, 339.2 m² in total. Choose a level, then point at a room to find it on the plan.

  • Garage77.1 m²
  • Entrance hall5.4 m²
  • Plant room2.2 m²
  • WC3.1 m²
  • Cellar29.6 m²
  • Living, kitchen & dining57.9 m²
  • WC2.8 m²
  • Entrance hall4.4 m²
  • Bedroom16.7 m²
  • Bedroom19.6 m²
  • Bedroom20.1 m²
  • Bathroom5.1 m²
  • Bathroom6.7 m²
  • Laundry5.7 m²
  • Walk-in wardrobe7.8 m²
  • Hallway4.9 m²

Come and see House 1.

Book a viewing or ask about a specific house. The Nov Vek Real Estate team will walk you through the plans, the plots and the next steps.

Thank you.Your request is with us. We will be in touch shortly to arrange your visit.